Faithfull ATS8179 Hss Straight Flute Tap Set M10 X 1.50 3 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ats8179 Hss Straight Flute Tap Set M10 X 1.50, 3 Piece Faihsstm10

1-3 working days
£27.16
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Tap Set M10 x 1.50, 3 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Tap Set M10 Set

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Tap Set

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHSSTM10 HSS Straight Flute Tap Set M10 x 1.50 3pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Tap Set M10 x 1.50, 3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Set Of Three Hss Taps M10 X 1,50, Silver

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Tap Set M10 x 1.50, 3 Piece

1-2 days
£31.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Faithfull ATS8179 Hss Straight Flute Tap Set M10 X 1.50 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull HSS Straight Flute Taps are versatile general-purpose taps for threading blind or through-holes in most materials. Suitable for machine cutting each set contains taper second and bottom taps to accommodate all threading. The taps are made from high-speed steel with a bright finish and conform to ISO529.Size: M10Thread: 1.5Drill Size: 8.7mmPTDFAIHSSTM10
£22.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com