Faithfull ATW0076 Tap Wrench Bar Type M4 - M8

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tap Wrench Bar Type 4.25mm - 6.2mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Tap Wrench Bar Type

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Tap Wrench Bar Type M4 - M8

In stock
£14.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tap Wrench Bar Type M4 - M8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.32
Delivery from £4.49

High-Quality Faithfull Bar Type Tap Wrench For M4 To M8 Sizes

1-3 working days
£14.73
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Tap Wrench Bar Type M4 - M8

In stock
£15.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tap Wrench Bar Type M4 - M8

In stock
£16.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tap Wrench Bar Type M4 - M8

In stock
£16.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull ATW0076 Tap Wrench Bar Type M4 - M8
£10.39
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull ATW0076 Tap Wrench Bar Type M4 - M8

Cheapest offer

Industrial quality bar type tap wrench manufactured from a high-quality steel. The wrench body is black powder-coated and houses two steel jaws. The handle is knurled for positive grip and control.Tap size capacity: M4 - M8PTDFAITWBM4M8
£10.39
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com