Faithfull Tri-Point Speed Auger Bit Set 3 Piece

Faithfull Auger Bit Set FAITPASET3PC – Tri-Point Speed, 3pc (16, 20, 25mm)

Faithfull Tri-Point Speed Auger Bit Set 3 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tri-Point Speed Auger Bit Set, 3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.20
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull 3 Piece Set Of Wood Auger Drills Hex Shank 16,20,25mm, FAITPASET3PC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITPASET3PC Tri-Point Speed Auger Bit - Set of 3 - 16, 20 & 25mm

In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITPASET3PC Tri-Point Speed Auger Bit - Set of 3 - 16, 20 & 25mm

In stock
£20.67
Free Delivery

Faithfull 3 Piece Tri-Point Speed Auger Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 3 Piece Tri-Point Speed Auger Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAITPASET3PC Tri-Point Speed Auger Bit - Set of 3 - 16, 20 & 25mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull Tri-Point Speed Auger Bit Set, 3 Piece Faitpaset3Pc

1-3 working days
£20.98
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit FAICA13L Long Series 13mm x 400mm
£9.41
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 16 X 400Mm
£11.36
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Set 8 Piece 6-25Mm
£37.52
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Auger Bit Set & Flat Drill Bit Set with case - 8pcs Each
£105.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 10 X 400Mm
£9.29
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tri-Point Speed Auger Bit Set 3 Piece

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Tri-Point Speed Auger Bits will drill fast and clean holes in all types of wood. The three spurs and cutting edges create perfectly round holes with less chance of binding in the workpiece. Three flutes offer efficient waste removal making them much faster than traditional bits. A self-feeding screw tip enables accurate centring and pulls the bit through the wood. Precision machined from high-quality carbon steel with ground and honed cutting edges. The quick-release 1/4in hex shank is impact rated for use in impact drivers as well as all other corded and cordless drills. Specification: Overall Length: 159mmThis 3 piece Faithfull Tri-Point Speed Auger Bit Set contains sizes: 16 20 and 25mm.PTDFAITPASET3PC
£16.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com