Faithfull Automatic Centre Punch 4mm (5/32in) - FAICPAUTO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Automatic Centre Punch FAICPAUTO 5023969217321

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Automatic Centre Punch

In stock
£12.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull Automatic Centre Punch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.73
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Apc6805 Automatic Centre Punch 4mm (5/32In) Faicpauto

1-3 working days
£12.73
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Automatic Centre Punch

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Adjustable Automatic Centre Punch

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Adjustable Automatic Centre Punch

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Automatic Centre Punch FAICPAUTO

£13.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Faithfull Automatic Centre Punch 4mm (5/32in) - FAICPAUTO

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Collectable/ Vintage / UPC: 5023969217321 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1205097885 / ProductTitle: Faithfull Automatic Ajustable Centre Punch 5 - 30lb / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 2cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Faithfull / Type: Automatic Centre Punch / EAN: 5023969217321 / GTIN: 5023969217321 / Length: 100 mm / Item Height: 16cm / Model: FAICPAUTO / Width: 8cm / Item Weight: 80 g
£12.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Automatic Centre Punch 4mm (5/32In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£16.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Ats7872 Marking And Measuring Set, 5 Piece Faiesmeaskit
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Marking And Measuring Set, 5 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£37.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00