Faithfull ANT WS 103 Automatic Wire Stripper Capacity 1-3.2Mm

Faithfull Automatic Wire Stripper ANT WS 103 – Capacity 1–3.2 mm – Black/White/Blue

Faithfull ANT WS 103 Automatic Wire Stripper Capacity 1-3.2Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull PLWSAUTO Automatic Wire Stripper Capacity 1-3.2mm, Black|white|blue

In stock
£10.21
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull Automatic Wire Stripper Variable Capacity

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Automatic Wire Stripper

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull PLWSAUTO Automatic Wire Stripper Capacity 1-3.2mm, Black|white|blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Ant Ws 103 Automatic Wire Stripper Capacity 1-3.2mm Faiplwsauto

1-3 working days
£12.66
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull PLWSAUTO Automatic Wire Stripper Capacity 1-3.2mm, Black|white|blue

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLWSAUTO Automatic Wire Stripper Capacity 1-3.2mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull PLWSAUTO Automatic Wire Stripper Capacity 1-3.2mm, Black|white|blue

In stock
£13.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Automatic Wire Stripper Capacity 1-3.2mm
£16.43
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull ANT WS 103 Automatic Wire Stripper Capacity 1-3.2Mm

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull highly efficient Wire Stripping Pliers clamp and strip insulated cable in one quick action. The high-performance steel blades have five pre-set cable diameters and are hardened to 53HRC providing a long working life. An adjustable length guide allows the pliers to be set between 5 to 32mm to make repetitive stripping tasks quick and accurate. Strips insulation off wire sizes:1.0 1.6 2.0 2.6 3.2mm (AWG 18/14/12/10/8). Specifications: Cable capacity: 1-3.2mm.Adjustable length: 5-32mm. CAUTIONThis product is not insulated. Care should be taken to ensure any wire to be stripped has been isolated from any source of electricity. PTDFAIPLWSAUTO
£8.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com