Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 6mm x 30mm (Tub of 300)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.24
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Fluted Wood Dowels 6mm 30mm Pack of 300

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Fluted Wood Dowels

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 6mm x 30mm (Tub of 300)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 30 X 6mm (Tub 300) Faidow6300T

1-3 working days
£13.28
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 30 X 6Mm (Tub 300) FAIDOW6300T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 6mm x 30mm (Tub of 300)

In stock
£14.38
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIDOW6300T Wood Dowels Fluted 30 x 6mm (Tub 300)

1-2 days
£14.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 6mm x 30mm (Tub of 300)

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 40 X 10Mm (Tub 100)
£7.51
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 8mm x 40mm (Tub of 150) (Pack of 2)
£24.70
12.35 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 8mm x 40mm (Tub of 150)
£12.35
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 30 X 6Mm (Pack 72)
£2.23
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 40 X 10Mm (Pack 35)
£1.92
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 6mm x 30mm (Tub of 300)

Cheapest offer

Fluted Air dried beechwood Used for making secure joints, Weight: 0.4629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£9.24
amazon.co.uk