Faithfull Blue B/E Chisel 1.1/4IN

Faithfull Bevel Edge Wood Chisel Blue Grip 32 mm (1.1/4 in)

Faithfull Blue B/E Chisel 1.1/4IN

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.80
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Bevel Edge Chisel Blue Grip 32mm 1.1/4In Faiwcb114

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.80
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Bevel Edge Wood Chisel

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Blue B/E Chisel 1.1/4IN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull Blue B/E Chisel 1.1/4IN

In stock
£11.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull Blue B/E Chisel 1.1/4IN

In stock
£12.01
Free Delivery

Faithfull Blue B/E Chisel 1.1/4IN

In stock
£12.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull Blue B/E Chisel 1.1/4IN

In stock
£12.67
Free Delivery

Faithfull Blue B/E Chisel 1.1/4IN

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Blue B/E Chisel 1.1/4IN

Cheapest offer

Bevel Edge Chisel Blue Grip 32mm (1.1/4in), Weight: 0.44 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£9.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIWCBUTTS4 Bevel Edge Butt Chisel Set of 4: 12,18,25 & 32mm
Free Delivery
Faithfull Soft Grip 6 Piece Splitproof Bevel Edge Wood Chisel Set
£34.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull Soft Grip Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 32mm
£11.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Soft Grip Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 13mm
£9.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Soft Grip Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 19mm
£9.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95