Faithfull Wood Jointing Biscuits

Faithfull Biscuit Wood No 10 (Tub 125)

Faithfull Wood Jointing Biscuits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Wood Joining Biscuits For Woodworking and Joinery- No.10 (Tub of 125)

In stock
£11.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wood Joining Biscuits For Woodworking and Joinery- No.10 (Tub of 125)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.85
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Biscuit Wood No 10 (Tub 125) Faidowbis10

1-3 working days
£11.85
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Wood Joining Biscuits For Woodworking and Joinery- No.10 (Tub of 125)

In stock
£12.22
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIDOWBIS10 Biscuit Wood No 10 (Tub 125)

Unknown
£12.24

Faithfull Biscuit Wood No 10 (Tub Of 125) FAIDOWBIS10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wood Joining Biscuits For Woodworking and Joinery- No.10 (Tub of 125)

In stock
£12.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wood Joining Biscuits For Woodworking and Joinery- No.10 (Tub of 125)

In stock
£13.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull Wood Jointing Biscuits

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIDOWBIS10 Wood Jointing Biscuits in size no. 10 come in a pack of 125 and represent the mid-range option in the Faithfull biscuit collection. Measuring 53mm x 20mm, these versatile biscuits are the most commonly used size for general woodworking applications, offering an excellent balance between strength and versatility for standard furniture construction and cabinetry work. These FSC® certified compressed composite wood biscuits provide reliable jointing performance across a wide range of projects. Their medium dimensions make them suitable for most standard jointing tasks, from kitchen units to bookcases, offering the strength needed for everyday furniture whilst remaining practical for various material thicknesses. Features and Benefits: • Size no. 10 (53mm x 20mm) for versatile general-purpose jointing • Pack of 125 biscuits ideal for regular workshop requirements • FSC® certified for environmentally responsible sourcing • Most popular size for standard furniture a
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Biscuit Wood No 20 (Tub 100) Faidowbis20
£11.60
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Biscuit Wood No 0 (Tub 150) Faidowbis0
£11.85
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00