Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.12
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull FAIBD15PRO Blacksmiths Professional Reduced Shank HSS Drill Bit 15mm For: Hardened Alloy, Alloy, Carbon, and Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Wood and Plastics

In stock
£13.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBD15PRO Blacksmiths Professional Reduced Shank HSS Drill Bit 15mm For: Hardened Alloy, Alloy, Carbon, and Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Wood and Plastics

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Blacksmith's M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15mm Faibd15Pro

1-3 working days
£13.56
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Blacksmiths M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm FAIBD15PRO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBD15PRO Blacksmiths Professional Reduced Shank HSS Drill Bit 15mm For: Hardened Alloy, Alloy, Carbon, and Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Wood and Plastics

In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBD15PRO Blacksmiths Professional Reduced Shank HSS Drill Bit 15mm For: Hardened Alloy, Alloy, Carbon, and Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Wood and Plastics

In stock
£14.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBD15PRO Blacksmiths M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 15 mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm
£10.02
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 25Mm
£23.26
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 14Mm
£8.42
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 19Mm
£14.56
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 18Mm
£12.88
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull HSS Professional Blacksmith's M2 Drill Bits are milled bits manufactured from M2 HSS with a bright finish and a reduced 12.7mm shank. Overall length 150mm. Ideal for general-purpose use in metal and wood for use in bench or handheld equipment with a 13mm chuck capacity. Suitable for use in alloy steel carbon steel cast iron hardened alloy steel and stainless steel.Faithfull Blacksmith's M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 15mmPTDFAIBD15PRO
£9.23
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com