Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull FAIBD16PRO Blacksmiths Professional Reduced Shank HSS Drill Bit 16mm For: Hardened Alloy, Alloy, Carbon, and Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Wood & Plastics

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.36
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Blacksmith's M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16mm Faibd16Pro

1-3 working days
£14.36
Delivery from £6.00

Blacksmith's M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 16mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull Blacksmiths M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm FAIBD16PRO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull Blacksmith's M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 16mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBD16PRO Blacksmiths M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 16mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Blacksmiths M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 16mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm
£9.23
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 25Mm
£23.26
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 14Mm
£8.42
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 19Mm
£14.56
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 18Mm
£12.88
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull HSS Professional Blacksmith's M2 Drill Bits are milled bits manufactured from M2 HSS with a bright finish and a reduced 12.7mm shank. Overall length 150mm. Ideal for general-purpose use in metal and wood for use in bench or handheld equipment with a 13mm chuck capacity. Suitable for use in alloy steel carbon steel cast iron hardened alloy steel and stainless steel.Faithfull Blacksmith's M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 16mmPTDFAIBD16PRO
£10.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com