Faithfull Box Spanner Set 8 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Ended Box Spanner Set - 8 Piece, 16 Sizes (6 - 22mm) Spanner Kit with Tommy Bar & Storage Roll for Mechanics, Plumbers & Automotive Repairs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.71
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 8 Piece Box Spanner Set in Roll

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 8 Piece Box Spanner Set in Roll

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Box Spanner Set 8 Piece Faispboxset8

1-3 working days
£12.23
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Double Ended Box Spanner Set - 8 Piece, 16 Sizes (6 - 22mm) Spanner Kit with Tommy Bar & Storage Roll for Mechanics, Plumbers & Automotive Repairs

In stock
£12.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Ended Box Spanner Set - 8 Piece, 16 Sizes (6 - 22mm) Spanner Kit with Tommy Bar & Storage Roll for Mechanics, Plumbers & Automotive Repairs

In stock
£13.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Ended Box Spanner Set - 8 Piece, 16 Sizes (6 - 22mm) Spanner Kit with Tommy Bar & Storage Roll for Mechanics, Plumbers & Automotive Repairs

In stock
£13.20
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Double Ended Box Spanner Set - 8 Piece, 16 Sizes (6 - 22mm) Spanner Kit with Tommy Bar & Storage Roll for Mechanics, Plumbers & Automotive Repairs

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Immersion Heater Spanner FAIIHSB Box Type
£8.88
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Box Spanner Set FAISPBOXSET6 – 6 Piece Metric 8-19mm with Tommy Bar
£6.80
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Monobloc 4 Piece Box Spanner Set Six Sizes
£5.48
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Box Spanner Set, 8 Piece
£15.79
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Patrol Stuff 20 Organiser Lid Toolbox 51Cm (20In) Faitb20
£28.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Box Spanner Set 8 Piece

Cheapest offer

The 8 Piece Faithfull Box Spanner Set. Includes 16 of the most popular sizes used by both tradesmen and home users and is ideal for use on recessed deep set or otherwise hard-to-reach nuts and bolts. Each spanner is manufactured from durable steel piping and is plated with a bright coating to protect against corrosion. Great for a range of automotive repair jobs and plumbing maintenance work.This set is supplied in a durable nylon storage roll. Contains:1 x 6mm & 7mm Box Spanner.1 x 8mm & 9mm Box Spanner.1 x 10mm & 11mm Box Spanner.1 x 12mm & 13mm Box Spanner.1 x 14mm & 15mm Box Spanner.1 x 16mm & 17mm Box Spanner.1 x 18mm & 19mm Box Spanner.1 x 20mm & 22mm Box Spanner.1 x Tommy Bar.PTDFAISPBOXSET8
£7.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com