Faithfull BT316 Professional Hacksaw 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Hacksaw 12" / 300mm Standard

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Professional Hacksaw

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHS300P Professional Hacksaw 12in

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bt316 Professional Hacksaw 300mm (12In) Faihs300P

1-3 working days
£16.85
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Professional Hacksaw 300Mm (12In) in Blue Faithfull Blue

3-5 working days
£17.87

Faithfull FAIHS300P Professional Hacksaw 300mm (12in)

1-2 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull BT316 Professional Hacksaw 300mm (12in)

Unknown
£18.72

Faithfull - Professional Hacksaw 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.12
GBP 19.12 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Hacksaw Professional 12-inch
£15.37
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull BT316 Professional Hacksaw 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Professional Hacksaw with a rectangular section frame to ensure a combination of rigidity and balance. Features include a comfort grip handle easy blade changing system and a secondary blade position for flush cutting. Blade Length: 300mm (12in).PTDFAIHS300P
£10.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com