Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Yellow Builders Bucket with Reinforced Base

Faithfull Builders Bucket 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Heavy Duty Reinforced Base Yellow

Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Yellow Builders Bucket with Reinforced Base

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.14
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Bucket 14 Litre (3 Gallon) - Yellow Fai3Gbuckyel

1-3 working days
£7.97
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Yellow Builders Bucket with Reinforced Base

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Yellow Builders Bucket with Reinforced Base

In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Yellow Builders Bucket with Reinforced Base

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Yellow Builders Bucket with Reinforced Base

In stock
£8.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Yellow Builders Bucket with Reinforced Base

In stock
£9.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Yellow Builders Bucket with Reinforced Base

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Yellow Builders Bucket with Reinforced Base

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Yellow Builders Bucket with Reinforced Base

Cheapest offer

Durable Reinforced Base - With a reinforced base for extra durability, this heavy-duty builders bucket is ideal for carrying bricks, tools or liquids, mixing concrete or plaster, gardening and transporting waste. Graduated Gallon & Litre Markings - With clearly marked Gallon and Litre graduations and an integral pouring spout, the builders bucket helps with the accurate application of liquid, cement, plaster or soil and prevents accidental spillage when pouring. For added convenience, the built-in rim around the edge of the base is suitable to hold and help empty out the contents of the bucket, ensuring a more controlled and direct pouring of liquid. 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Capacity - With an internal diameter of approximately 235mm at the bottom and 300mm at the top and internal height of 260mm, this hard-wearing bucket holds up to 14 Litres (3 Gallons) of liquid. Strong Wire Handle with Carry Grip - This Sturdy builders bucket is fitted with a strong wire handle and plastic carry grip to ensure comfort and ease when carrying heavy loads around the worksite, home and garden. Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee., Weight: 1.05380961236 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£5.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull Builders Mixing Bucket
£20.23
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tools FAI65LBUCKET 65 Litre Builders Bucket - Clear
£17.31
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Waterproof Collapsible Bucket 20 litre
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI40LBUCKET Builders Bucket Black 40 Litre (9 Gallons)
£15.40
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Collapsible Bucket 12 litre
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery