Faithfull RI36-LSTBLWH Aluminium Builderfts Spazzle With Wooden Handle

Faithfull Builders Spazzle RI36-LSTBLWH Aluminium with Wooden Handle

Faithfull RI36-LSTBLWH Aluminium Builderfts Spazzle With Wooden Handle

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ri36-Lstblwh Aluminium Builder's Spazzle With Wooden Handle Faispazzle

1-3 working days
£34.30
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Aluminium Concrete / Tarmac Rake (Spazzle) With Wooden Handle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Concrete / Tarmac Rake (Spazzle) With Wooden Handle

In stock
£39.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull Builders Spazzle

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £15.95

Faithfull Builders Spazzle

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £15.95

Faithfull Aluminium Concrete / Tarmac Rake (Spazzle) With Wooden Handle

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £21.95

Faithfull Builders Spazzle Extruded Wood Handle, Multi

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Aluminium Concrete / Tarmac Rake (Spazzle) With Wooden Handle

In stock
£43.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Aluminium Builder's Spazzle with Wooden Handle
£68.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI36-LSTBLWH Aluminium Builderfts Spazzle With Wooden Handle

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Builder's Spazzle also known as a Lute is a lightweight landscaping tool ideal for levelling tarmac concrete and loose materials such as soil and gravel. The strong but lightweight 600mm wide head is made from extruded aluminium and fitted to a 1.67m FSC® European ash wood handle. The wide head delivers faster smoothing of new asphalt to cover potholes when preparing for compacting with a tamper roller or plate compactor and is perfect for pulling hot asphalt mix out evenly over the ground. Ideal for use by professional ground workers. Specification:Head Size: 605 x 95mmHandle Size: 1670 x 24.5mmPTDFAISPAZZLE
£25.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com