Faithfull Hardwood Carpenters Try Square 230mm (9.1/2in) FAITRY9

Faithfull Carpenter's Try Square FAITRY9 230mm (9.1/2in)

Faithfull Hardwood Carpenters Try Square 230mm (9.1/2in) FAITRY9

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITRY9 Carpenters Try Square 9In, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.33
Free Delivery

Faithfull Faitry9 Carpenters Brass Try Square 225mm 9.1/2In

1-3 working days
£20.33
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAITRY9 Carpenters Try Square 9In, Silver

In stock
£20.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull Carpenters Try Square

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAITRY9 Carpenters Brass Try Square 225mm 9.1/2in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITRY9 Carpenters Try Square 9In, Silver

In stock
£22.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITRY9 Carpenters Try Square 9In, Silver

In stock
£22.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITRY9 Carpenters Try Square 9In, Silver

In stock
£22.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull Hardwood Carpenters Try Square 230mm (9.1/2in) FAITRY9

Cheapest offer

Brand: Faithfull / Sub-Type: Try Square / Type: Try Square / EAN: 5023969210827 / FEATURES.: Best quality hardwood stocks with blued spring steel blades / Square Style: Try Square / FEATURES....: Blade is securely fixed in place by solid rivets / FEATURES...: Brass faced to ensure accuracy / Featured Refinements: Carpenters Square / MPN: FAITRY9 / Unit Quantity: 1 / sub type: Try Square / FEATURES: Provides protection against damage
£16.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Carpenters Try Square 230mm
£28.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Carpenters Try Square FAITRY12 12in Silver
£20.83
Compare 26 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull Carpenters Try Square FAITRY6 150 mm (6in) Black
£17.59
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 5 Piece Carpenters Tool Set in Hinged Wooden Case - No.4 Smoothing Plane, Block Plane, Try Square, Sliding Bevel & Marking Gauge for Measuring, Marking, Trimming & Finishing Woodwork
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery