Faithfull Carpenterfts Mallet 115Mm (4.1/2In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICM412 Carpenters Beech Mallet 4.1/2in,Brown

In stock
£12.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICM412 Carpenters Beech Mallet 4.1/2in,Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.18
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAICM412 Carpenters Beech Mallet 4.1/2in,Brown

In stock
£13.53
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull FAICM412 Carpenters Beech Mallet 4.1/2in,Brown

In stock
£13.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wooden Carpenters Mallet 115mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Wooden Carpenters Mallet

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAICM412 Carpenters Beech Mallet 4.1/2in,Brown

In stock
£15.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICM412 Carpenters Mallet 115mm (4.1/2in)

1-2 days
£16.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Carpenterfts Mallet 100Mm (4In)
£9.98
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Carpenterfts Mallet 127Mm (5In)
£13.26
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Carpenterfts Mallet 115Mm (4.1/2In)
£11.82
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Carpenterfts Mallet 115Mm (4.1/2In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Classic Tapered Mortice Pattern Mallets for general joinery work.Made from straight grained beech to provide the required weight and resistance against splitting.The morticed head and tapered handle maintain a perfect and secure fit.The striking surfaces of the head are angled toward the user and ensure a square-on delivery with each blow.Size: 115mm (4.1/2in) Weight: 470gPTDFAICM412
£11.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com