Faithfull FAICM5 Carpenters Beech Mallet 5in, Brown

Faithfull Carpenterfts Mallet 127Mm (5In)

Faithfull FAICM5 Carpenters Beech Mallet 5in, Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.48
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 107X Carpenter's Mallet 127mm (5In) Faicm5

1-3 working days
£17.79
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Wooden Carpenters Mallet 130mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Wooden Carpenters Mallet

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAICM5 Carpenters Beech Mallet 5in, Brown

In stock
£18.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICM5 Carpenters Beech Mallet 5in, Brown

In stock
£19.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICM5 Carpenters Beech Mallet 5in, Brown

In stock
£19.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull Carpenter'S Mallet 127Mm (5In) FAICM5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.67
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICM5 Carpenters Beech Mallet 5in, Brown

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAICM5 Carpenters Beech Mallet 5in, Brown

Cheapest offer

Classic tapered mortice pattern mallets for general joinery work. Made from straight grained beech to provide the required weight and resistance against splitting The striking surfaces of the head are angled toward the user and ensure a square-on delivery with each blow. Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee, Weight: 0.99 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£17.48
amazon.co.uk