Faithfull Carpenterfts Pencil Sharpener

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull Carpenters Pencil Sharpener

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Carpenters Pencil Sharpener

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAICPS Carpenters Pencil Sharpener

In stock
£6.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICPS Carpenters Pencil Sharpener

In stock
£6.16
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAICPS Carpenters Pencil Sharpener

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.16
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Carpenter's Pencil Sharpener Faicps

1-3 working days
£6.86
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAICPS Carpenters Pencil Sharpener

In stock
£7.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICPS Carpenters Pencil Sharpener

In stock
£7.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Carpenterfts Pencils Tube & Sharpener
£5.16
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Carpenterfts Pencils - Red / Medium (Pack 3)
£1.46
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Carpenterfts Pencils - Green / Hard (Pack 3)
£1.46
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Carpenterfts Pencils - Blue / Soft (Pack 3)
£1.46
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Carpenterfts Pencil Kit Red / Medium (Pack 12)
£9.46
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Carpenterfts Pencil Sharpener

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Carpenter's Pencil Sharpener has a specially designed shape making it suitable for use with rectangular section carpenter's pencils as well as ordinary hexagonal and round pencils. It features a built-in file for fine shaping of the pencil tip.PTDFAICPS
£2.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.