Faithfull Carpenterfts Pencils - Red / Medium (Pack 3)

Faithfull Carpenters Pencils Medium Red Pack of 3

Faithfull Carpenterfts Pencils - Red / Medium (Pack 3)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.46
Free Delivery

Faithful Carpenters Pencils 3 Pack (Medium Graded Pencils)

1-4 days
£1.89
Delivery from £3.99

Faithfull Medium Carpenters Pencils Red Pack of 3

1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Medium Carpenters Pencils Red

Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Carpenters Pencils 3 Pack - Medium (Red)

In stock
£4.26
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Carpenters Pencils 3 Pack - Medium (Red)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.78
1.59 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Carpenter's Pencils - Red / Medium (Pack 3) Faicpr

1-3 working days
£4.78
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Carpenters Pencils 3 Pack - Medium (Red)

In stock
£5.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull Carpenters Pencils 3 Pack - Medium (Red)

In stock
£5.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Carpenters Pencils 3 Pack with Pencil Sharpener Red - Medium (Red)
£6.48
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Carpenterfts Pencil Kit Red / Medium (Pack 12)
£9.46
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Carpenterfts Pencils Tube & Sharpener
£5.16
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Carpenters Pencils 3 Pack - Soft (Blue)
£4.26
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Carpenters Pencil Kit - 12 Pack with Sharpener & Holder - Hard (Green)
£9.46
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Carpenterfts Pencils - Red / Medium (Pack 3)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Carpenter's Pencils lay down a clear visible line irrespective of surface or grain. With the exception of some metals and polished or glazed surfaces almost any material can be marked out with these carpenter's pencils. The pencil has flat sides to prevent it from rolling away. There are three colour coded grades of hardness to cater for different surfaces. Supplied in a pack of three.Grade: Medium Colour: Red For general carpentry.PTDFAICPR
£1.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com