Faithfull CHBOX50B Japanned Chain - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull CHBOX50B Japanned Chain - Black

In stock
£31.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull 5mm X 10M Black Japanned Chain - Heavy Duty 160Kg Load Capacity

1-3 working days
£33.44
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull CHBOX50B Japanned Chain - Black

Cheapest offer

Chains are test loaded to ensure the strength and durability of each chain is guaranteed Black Japanned Chain 5mm x 10m Box - Max. Load 160kg Chain is a mild steel welded chain with a black japanned finish 5mm link diameter 10m length, Weight: 0.42549216566 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£31.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk