Faithfull FAIZ1804030 TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 mm x 30 mm Core x 40 Teeth

Faithfull Circular Saw Blade FAIZ1804030 TCT 180 mm x 30 mm Core 40 Teeth

Faithfull FAIZ1804030 TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 mm x 30 mm Core x 40 Teeth

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £4.59

Faithfull FAIZ1804030 TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 mm x 30 mm Core x 40 Teeth

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull Faiz1804030 Tct Circular Saw Blade 180 X 30mm X 40T Pos Faiz1804030

1-3 working days
£25.24
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIZ1804030 TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 x 30mm 40T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull - TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 x 30mm x 40T POS

£27.84
GBP 27.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ1804030 TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 mm x 30 mm Core x 40 Teeth

In stock
£28.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 x 30 mm x 40T

10 Working Days
£28.79
Delivery from £2.95

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 x 30mm x 40T POS FAIZ1804030

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull Circular Saw Blade 180mm 40 teeth 30mm Bore & 20mm Reducing Bush

In stock
£29.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIZ1804030 TCT Circular Saw Blade 180 mm x 30 mm Core x 40 Teeth

Cheapest offer

A professional quality blade with 7 mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped teeth to ensure a long working life and accuracy of cut Laser cut expansion slots to improve their performance by reducing heat build up Diameter: 180 mm Teeth: 40 Bore: 30 mm Bush: 20 Rake: POS All the blades in this range fit most popular makes of power machines, Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIZ19024 Tct Circular Saw Blade 190 X 16Mm X 24T Pos
£22.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIZ1504 Tct Circular Saw Blade 150 X 20Mm X 40T Pos
£23.32
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ21648Z Tct Circular Saw Blade Zero Degree 216 X 30Mm X 48T
£35.54
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIZ25430 Tct Circular Saw Blade 254 X 30Mm X 30T Pos
£37.57
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ15224 TCT Circular Saw Blade 152 x 20mm x 24T POS
£17.47
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)