Faithfull Clamping Square Set 4 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICLSQ8 Positionng Squares 90 Degree Corner Clamp Set 200mm (8in) - Pack of 4

In stock
£16.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull Clamping Square Set, 4 Piece Faiclsq8

1-3 working days
£16.22
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAICLSQ8 Positionng Squares 90 Degree Corner Clamp Set 200mm (8in) - Pack of 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.27
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAICLSQ8 Positionng Squares 90 Degree Corner Clamp Set 200mm (8in) - Pack of 4

In stock
£16.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICLSQ8 Positionng Squares 90 Degree Corner Clamp Set 200mm (8in) - Pack of 4

In stock
£17.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull 4 Piece Corner Clamping Square Set

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 4 Piece Corner Clamping Square Set

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAICLSQ8 Positionng Squares 90 Degree Corner Clamp Set 200mm (8in) - Pack of 4

In stock
£18.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Clamping Square Set, 4 Piece Multi Colour (200mm (8In))
£23.77
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Power Plus JF8700-10W Rechargeable Clip Light 10W
£17.88
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus LED Clip Work Light 240v
£39.99
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Power Plus Jf87000-30W Rechargeable Clip On Site Light 30W Fppclip30R
£35.09
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull AMC1187 Welding Magnet Quick Clamp 100 X 65Mm
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Clamping Square Set 4 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Clamping Squares are made from recycled HD polypropylene plastic. Easy-to-use ideal for any 90° frames or joints. Two-handed operation designed to be used with spring clamps or any other one-handed clamp. Specification: Size: 200mm (8in)PTDFAICLSQ8
£11.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com