Faithfull Cloth Sand Belts 75mm x 533mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 008517 Cloth Sanding Belt 533 X 75mm Fine 120G (Pack 3) Faiab75533F

1-3 working days
£11.30
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belt 533 X 75Mm Fine (Pack Of 3) FAIAB75533F

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAB75533F Cloth Sanding Belt 533mm x 75mm 120g x 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull 008517 Cloth Sanding Belt 533 x 75mm Fine 120G (Pack 3) FAIAB75533F

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAB75533F Cloth Sanding Belt 533 x 75mm Fine (Pack of 3) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belt 533 x 75mm Fine 120G (Pack 3) FAIAB75533F

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Cloth Sanding Belt 533 x 75mm Fine 120G (Pack 3)

£14.44
GBP 14.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belt 533 x 75mm Fine 120G (Pack 3)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Cloth Sand Belts 75mm x 533mm

Cheapest offer

This pack of 3 Faithfull Cloth Sanding Belts in 75mm x 533mm size features a fine 120 grit abrasive, making it the perfect choice for finishing applications and achieving smooth, professional-quality surfaces. The fine grit configuration excels at removing minor imperfections and creating a refined finish on ferrous metals and hardwoods, preparing surfaces for final coating or polishing. The aluminium oxide resin is bonded onto a durable X-Weight cloth belt designed for high-speed industrial use. This combination delivers consistent, controlled material removal whilst the bi-directional design allows you to reverse the belt direction for even wear and extended service life. Features and Benefits: • 120 grit fine abrasive for superior finishing results • 75mm x 533mm dimensions fit standard belt sanders • X-Weight cloth backing ensures industrial-grade durability • Butt joints and smooth slot for scuff-free operation • Bi-directional capability extends belt lifespan • Supplied in conven
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Cloth Sand Belts 75mm x 533mm
£10.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Cloth Sand Belts 75mm x 533mm
£10.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95