Faithfull Club Hammer Fsc Hickory 1.134Kg (2.1/2Lb) 60411086

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Hickory Club Hammer 1.13kg

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FSC Hickory Club Hammer

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 2.5lb Club hammer with hickory handle 1.14kg (2.5lb)

In stock
£14.34
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull 60411086 Club Hammer Fsc Hickory 1.134Kg (2.1/2Lb) Faihc212Fsc

1-3 working days
£14.55
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 2.5lb Club hammer with hickory handle 1.14kg (2.5lb)

In stock
£14.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull 2.5lb Club hammer with hickory handle 1.14kg (2.5lb)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.78
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 2.5lb Club hammer with hickory handle 1.14kg (2.5lb)

In stock
£15.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull 2.5lb Club hammer with hickory handle 1.14kg (2.5lb)

In stock
£16.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 60411378 Club Hammer Fibreglass Handle 1.81Kg (4 Lb)
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIFG4LHN Long Handle Club Hammer Fibreglass Shaft 1.8Kg (4Lb)
£10.37
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 60411379 Club Hammer Fibreglass Handle 1.13Kg (2.1/2 Lb)
Free Delivery
Faithfull YY08RU025B Club Hammer PVC
£22.79
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Faithfull Club Hammer Fsc Hickory 1.134Kg (2.1/2Lb) 60411086

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Club Hammer comes with a seasoned hickory handle. Made with FSC® 100% certified wood from well-managed forests. The striking faces are specially hardened and heat treated before being precision ground. Suitable for building and demolition applications. Ideal for delivering close heavy blows to a cold chisel or a bolster.1 x Faithfull Club Hammer FSC Hickory 1.134kg (2.1/2lb).PTDFAIHC212FSC
£10.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com