Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 25Mm X 200Mm 0/L

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit 25mm 200mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 25Mm X 200Mm 0/L

In stock
£13.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit 25 X 200mm Faica25

1-3 working days
£14.23
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit 25 X 200Mm FAICA25

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 25Mm X 200Mm 0/L

In stock
£15.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit 25 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 25Mm X 200Mm 0/L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull Comb Auger Bit 25Mm X 200Mm 0/L

Cheapest offer

Hardened steel Machine pitched screw point for an accurate start to drilling Open spiral shape allows the fast removal of shavings so that entry is quicker Easy to use, Weight: 0.7495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£10.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit 22mm 200mm
£13.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 19 X 400Mm
£18.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
REFINA PLAZIFLEX Plastering Plasterers Finishing Trowel or Blade Choose 12"-24"
£21.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit 32mm 200mm
£20.55
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit FAICA6L 6mm x 400mm L/S O/L
£14.58
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery