Faithfull FAIOS8C Combination Oilstone 8In X 2In X 1In, 2.8 cm*25.0 cm*7.4 cm

Faithfull Combination Oilstone FAIOS8C – Aluminium Oxide 200 x 50 x 25 mm

Faithfull FAIOS8C Combination Oilstone 8In X 2In X 1In, 2.8 cm*25.0 cm*7.4 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIOS8C Combination Oilstone 8In X 2In X 1In, 2.8 cm*25.0 cm*7.4 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.16
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Combination Oilstone Aluminium Oxide 200 X 50 X 25mm Faios8C

1-3 working days
£11.16
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Combination Oilstone Aluminium Oxide 200 X 50 X 25Mm FAIOS8C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIOS8C Combination Oilstone Aluminium Oxide 200 x 50 x 25mm

Unknown
£11.48

Faithfull FAIOS8C Combination Oilstone 8In X 2In X 1In, 2.8 cm*25.0 cm*7.4 cm

In stock
£11.56
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIOS8C Combination Oilstone 8In X 2In X 1In, 2.8 cm*25.0 cm*7.4 cm

In stock
£12.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIOS8C Combination Oilstone 8In X 2In X 1In, 2.8 cm*25.0 cm*7.4 cm

In stock
£12.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIOS8C Combination Oilstone 8In X 2In X 1In, 2.8 cm*25.0 cm*7.4 cm

In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FAIOS8C Combination Oilstone 8In X 2In X 1In, 2.8 cm*25.0 cm*7.4 cm

Cheapest offer

Enhanced features Long-lasting durability High-quality construction Reliable performance Durable construction Ergonomic design Wide range of features, Weight: 1.23 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£11.08
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIOS8C Combination Oilstone 8In X 2In X 1In, 2.8 cm25.0 cm7.4 cm
£16.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIOS8C Combination Oilstone 8In X 2In X 1In, 2.8 cm25.0 cm7.4 cm
£15.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Oilstone Aluminium Oxide 100 X 25 X 12.5mm Multi Colour (100 X 25 X 12.5mm (4 X 1 X 1/2In))
£9.52
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Combination Oilstone Aluminium Oxide 200 X 50 X 25mm Multi Colour (200 X 50 X 25mm (8 X 2 X 1In))
£14.18
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00