Faithfull Compression Fitting Spanner 15 X 22Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull Compression Fitting Spanner Metric 15mm x 22mm

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Compression Fitting Spanner Metric

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Compression Fitting OE Spanner 15mm & 22mm

In stock
£3.44
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull Compression Fitting OE Spanner 15mm & 22mm

In stock
£4.96
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Compression Fitting OE Spanner 15mm & 22mm

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Compression Fitting OE Spanner 15mm & 22mm

In stock
£5.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Compression Fitting OE Spanner 15mm & 22mm

In stock
£6.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull Compression Fitting OE Spanner 15mm & 22mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.24
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Compression Fitting Spanner 15 X 22mm
£7.55
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Monument 15mm/22mm Copper Pipe Compression Fitting Olive Puller Remover 2036T-1
£42.99
GBP 42.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Adjustable Basin Wrench 25-50Mm
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Olive Puller 15/22mm
£27.43
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Olive Puller 15mm/22mm for Copper Pipe Fittings, Gold
£15.44
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Compression Fitting Spanner 15 X 22Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Compression Fitting Spanner is a simple pressed steel double ended spanner for use on standard compression fitting nuts. Contents: 15mm pipe nut size 24mm.22mm pipe nut size 32mm. PTDFAISPOE2432
£1.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com