Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner 250mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIAS250C Contract Adjustable Spanner 250mm

1-2 days
£13.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAS250C Soft-Grip Adjustable Spanner Wrench 250mm (10in) - 35mm Capacity

In stock
£13.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAS250C Soft-Grip Adjustable Spanner Wrench 250mm (10in) - 35mm Capacity

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.66
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIAS250C Soft-Grip Adjustable Spanner Wrench 250mm (10in) - 35mm Capacity

£13.76
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIAS250C Soft-Grip Adjustable Spanner Wrench 250mm (10in) - 35mm Capacity

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner 250mm (10In) Faias250C

1-3 working days
£14.12
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Contract 10" 250mm Adjustable Wrench Spanner, 35mm Max. Jaw, FAIAS250C
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner 150Mm
£5.41
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Adjustable Spanner FAIAS200C Contract 200 mm (8 in)
£6.97
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner 250Mm Display (10)
£91.79
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull AS300C Contract Adjustable Spanner 300mm
£27.74
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanners have a ring spanner built into the handle. The drop forged construction and the moulded soft-grip handle combine strength with comfortable use. The adjustable jaw enables each wrench to be used on a number of different sized nuts or bolts.Jaw Capacity: 35mmLength: 250mmRing in Spanner Handle: 17mmPTDFAIAS250C
£9.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com