Faithfull Cotton Twill Dust Sheet with Poly Backing 3.6m x 2.8m (12ft x 9ft) - Reusable Dust Cover, Absorbent & Machine Washable Floor & Furniture Protection for Painting & Decorating

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.00
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Cotton Twill Dust Sheet with Poly Backing 3.6m x 2.8m (12ft x 9ft) - Reusable Dust Cover, Absorbent & Machine Washable Floor & Furniture Protection for Painting & Decorating

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Dust Sheet Cotton Twill Poly Coated

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Cotton Twill Dust Sheet with Poly Backing 3.6m x 2.8m (12ft x 9ft) - Reusable Dust Cover, Absorbent & Machine Washable Floor & Furniture Protection for Painting & Decorating

In stock
£15.33
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cotton Twill Dust Sheet with Poly Backing 3.6m x 2.8m (12ft x 9ft) - Reusable Dust Cover, Absorbent & Machine Washable Floor & Furniture Protection for Painting & Decorating

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cotton Twill Dust Sheet with Poly Backing 3.6m x 2.8m (12ft x 9ft) - Reusable Dust Cover, Absorbent & Machine Washable Floor & Furniture Protection for Painting & Decorating

In stock
£17.33
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cotton Twill Polythene Backed Dust Sheet 3.6 X 2.8M Faidspc128N

1-3 working days
£17.33
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Cotton Twill Dust Sheet with Poly Backing 3.6m x 2.8m (12ft x 9ft) - Reusable Dust Cover, Absorbent & Machine Washable Floor & Furniture Protection for Painting & Decorating

In stock
£17.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cotton Twill Dust Sheet with Poly Backing 3.6m x 2.8m (12ft x 9ft) - Reusable Dust Cover, Absorbent & Machine Washable Floor & Furniture Protection for Painting & Decorating

In stock
£18.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Cotton Twill Dust Sheet with Poly Backing 3.6m x 2.8m (12ft x 9ft) - Reusable Dust Cover, Absorbent & Machine Washable Floor & Furniture Protection for Painting & Decorating

Cheapest offer

Large Coverage 3.6m x 2.8m (12ft x 9ft) Sheet Size - Provides wide coverage for protecting floors, carpets, furniture, and work areas during decorating and renovation tasks. 100% Cotton Twill with Poly Backing - Durable fabric designed for long life with poly backing to prevent soak through, suitable for both domestic and professional trade use during painting, decorating, plastering, sanding and renovation work. 0.75kg Weight with 10 x 10 Thread Count - Tough and absorbent protection for floors, furniture and surfaces in homes, workshops and job sites. Paint Absorbent - Absorbs paint splashes and drips, helping to keep surfaces clean during painting and decorating. Reusable & Machine Washable - Can be machine washed at low temperatures for convenient cleaning and repeated use across multiple decorating projects.
£11.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Dust Sheet DSCT129 Cotton Twill 12ft x 9ft Pack of 1
£11.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Dust Sheet FAIDSCT129TP Cotton Twill 3.5 x 2.6 m (12 x 9 ft approx) Twin Pack
£21.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDSCTST243 Hall/Stair Dust Sheet Cotton Twill 7 x 0.9 m (24 x 3 ft Approx) (Pack of 2)
£17.00
8.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Cotton Twill Polythene Backed Dust Sheet 3.6 X 2.8M Multi Colour (3.6 X 2.8M (12Ft X 9Ft) Approx)
£19.77
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00