Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced PVC Builders Hose 30M (98ft) 12.5mm (1/2in) Diameter - 24 Braid Fibre Mesh, Kink & Twist Resistant Hose Pipe

Faithfull CT072023108BKYE01 Heavy-Duty Reinforced Builderfts Hose 30M 12.5Mm (1/2In) Diameter

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced PVC Builders Hose 30M (98ft) 12.5mm (1/2in) Diameter - 24 Braid Fibre Mesh, Kink & Twist Resistant Hose Pipe

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy Duty Reinforced Builders Hose

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull H/D Reinforced Builder's Hose 30m 12.5mm (1/2in) Dia

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced Builder's Hose 30m 12.5mm (1/2in) Diameter FAIH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced Builder'S Hose 30M 12.5Mm (1/2In) Diameter FAIHO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced PVC Builders Hose 30M (98ft) 12.5mm (1/2in) Diameter - 24 Braid Fibre Mesh, Kink & Twist Resistant Hose Pipe

In stock
£32.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHOSE30B12 Heavy-Duty Reinforced Builders Hose 30m 1/2in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced PVC Builders Hose 30M (98ft) 12.5mm (1/2in) Diameter - 24 Braid Fibre Mesh, Kink & Twist Resistant Hose Pipe

In stock
£32.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced PVC Builders Hose 30M (98ft) 12.5mm (1/2in) Diameter - 24 Braid Fibre Mesh, Kink & Twist Resistant Hose Pipe

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced PVC Builders Hose 30M (98ft) 12.5mm (1/2in) Diameter - 24 Braid Fibre Mesh, Kink & Twist Resistant Hose Pipe

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty Reinforced PVC Hose - The Faithfull Builders Hose is a superior quality manufactured hose ideal for worksite and garden use. Crafted from heavy-duty Polyester, reinforced with a 24 braid fibre mesh to withstand heavy use, delivering maximum durability, flexibility and strength. Kink, Twist & Crush Resistant - The tough 3 ply construction is kink, twist and crush resistant, reducing the risk of wear, tears and leaks to provide a smooth, consistent water flow and long-lasting reliability, without the hassle of untangling or straightening the hose. Hardwearing & Highly Resistant - The hose is easy to clean and designed to resist algae build up, ensuring it remains in excellent condition all year round. Highly resilient to harmful UV sunlight and frost resistant, this durable, hardwearing hose ensures reliable performance in the toughest of outdoor environments, withstanding extreme temperatures from -10°C to +40°C. Specifications - 30 Metre (98ft) in Length and 12.5 mm (1/2 Inch) Diameter, offering ample flexibility and reach. The resilient hose is built to endure high-pressure applications with an optimum bursting pressure of up to 40 bar. For enhanced visibility, the hose is coloured bright yellow to reduce the risk of it becoming a trip hazard, creating a safer working environment. Faithfull 5 year Manufacturers Guarantee - Designed for exceptional versatility, convenience and longevity, the Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced Builders Hose delivers high performance in various worksite, garden and outdoor cleaning and watering tasks., Manufacturer: Faithfull
£28.84
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk