Faithfull RI10-CR3PCWH Countryman 3-Prong Cultivator

Faithfull Cultivator - Countryman RI10-CR3PCWH 3-Prong Compost Turner 1500mm

Faithfull RI10-CR3PCWH Countryman 3-Prong Cultivator

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull RI10-CR3PCWH Countryman 3-Prong Cultivator

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.60
Delivery from £12.95

Faithfull Countryman 3-Prong Cultivator

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman 3 Prong Cultivator/Compost Turner, Length 1500mm

In stock
£29.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman 3 Prong Cultivator/Compost Turner, Length 1500mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ri10-Cr3Pcwh Countryman 3-Prong Cultivator Faicoucu

1-3 working days
£29.40
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Countryman 3-Prong Cultivator

£29.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Countryman 3 Prong Cultivator/Compost Turner, Length 1500mm

In stock
£30.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICOUCU Countryman 3-Prong Cultivator

Unknown
£31.64
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull RI13-VRCSHCWH Countryman Hand Cultivator
£4.90
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI09-CRFBPWTH Countryman Long Handle Bulb Planter
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI02-EGMPCT Countryman Multi Prong Cultivator
£12.24
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICOUAERO Countryman Aerator |
£22.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI13-VRCSHWWH Countryman Hand Daisy Grubber
£4.90
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI10-CR3PCWH Countryman 3-Prong Cultivator

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Countryman 3-Prong Cultivator is the ideal tool for loosening compacted surface soil around shrubs and plants and for cultivating soil to kill weed growth. The 3 narrow pointed tines are made from heat-treated (hardened) carbon steel to provide both strength and durability. Powder-coated finish provides improved resistance to rust scratches humidity and alkaloids in the soil. The 3 prongs easily cut through the soil breaking it up and reducing weed growth. This tool is also useful for clearing leaves and other debris from beds and between plants. Fitted with a European ash handle supplied from FSC® sustainable resources. These are then lacquered for protection against the weather and fitted with a foam handle end grip to make them more comfortable in prolonged use. The Countryman Range has been designed for the gardener who requires a tool they can rely on to provide years of dependable service. PTDFAICOUCU
£18.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com