Faithfull 12v Tyre Inflator and Analogue Pressure Gauge 12v

Faithfull CY102-20 Low Volume Tyre Inflator 12V

Faithfull 12v Tyre Inflator and Analogue Pressure Gauge 12v

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 12v Tyre Inflator and Analogue Pressure Gauge

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAI AUTYINFLO Low Volume Tyre Inflator 12V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Low Volume Tyre Inflator 12V

In stock
£20.03
Free Delivery

Low Volume Tyre Inflator 12V

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cy102-20 Low Volume Tyre Inflator 12V Faiautyinflo

1-3 working days
£20.04
Delivery from £6.00

Low Volume Tyre Inflator 12V

In stock
£20.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Low Volume Tyre Inflator 12V FAIAUTYINFLO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

Low Volume Tyre Inflator 12V

In stock
£20.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull 12v Tyre Inflator and Analogue Pressure Gauge 12v

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 12V Tyre Inflator is a compact, portable air pump designed for maintaining vehicle tyre pressures and inflating a range of other items. Powered directly from any 12 volt car outlet or cigarette lighter socket, this efficient inflator provides a convenient solution for roadside tyre maintenance without the need for mains electricity. The unit features an integrated analogue pressure gauge displaying readings in both psi and bar, allowing accurate monitoring during inflation. A 60cm rubber hose with Schrader valve fitting ensures compatibility with all standard car tyre valves, whilst the simple on-off switch operation makes adjusting pressures or inflating flat tyres straightforward and quick. Ideal for tradespeople who travel between jobs, mobile service engineers, and contractors requiring reliable tyre maintenance equipment in their vehicle. The 2.8m power cable provides sufficient reach to access all tyres on most vehicles, and the compact design makes storage in the b
£18.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)