Faithfull CHDS80SS D Shackle

Faithfull D-Shackle Stainless Steel 8Mm

Faithfull CHDS80SS D Shackle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.19
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Stainless Steel D Shackle 8mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Stainless Steel D Shackle

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull D-Shackle Stainless Steel 8mm Faichds80Ss

1-3 working days
£7.47
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull CHDS80SS D Shackle

Cheapest offer

Having versatile fittings Ideal for fixing or joining lengths of chain or coupling hooks Heavy-duty construction with threaded pin enclosure, Weight: 0.13668660244 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£4.19
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull D-Shackle Stainless Steel 6Mm (Pack 2)
£6.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull D-Shackle Zinc Plated 8Mm (Pack 2)
£2.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull CHDS60 6mm D Shackle Zinc Plated (Pack of 4)
£5.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull D-Shackle Zinc Plated 6Mm (Pack 4)
£2.49
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95