Faithfull DB300TURB 300 x 20 mm Turbo Cut Diamond Blade

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Gpt30020 Turbo Cut Diamond Blade 300 X 20mm Faidb300Turb

1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull GPT30020 Turbo Cut Diamond Blade 300 X 20Mm

3-5 working days
£64.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDB300TURB Turbo Cut Diamond Blade 300mm x 20mm

1-2 days
£70.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull GPT30020 Turbo Cut Diamond Blade 300 x 20mm

Unknown
£72.38

Faithfull Turbo Cut Diamond Cutting Disc 300mm

1-3 days
£73.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Turbo Cut Diamond Cutting Disc

Unknown
£73.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Turbo Cut Diamond Blade 300 x 20mm FAIDB300TURB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull Turbo Cut Diamond Blade 300 x 20mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull DB300TURB 300 x 20 mm Turbo Cut Diamond Blade

Cheapest offer

Fast cutting blade Suitable for very hard materials 22.2mm Bore, Weight: 2.87923714172 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£52.60
amazon.co.uk