Faithfull Ri34-Snwdspyd Plastic Debris Shovel Wood Handle Faidebris

Faithfull Debris Shovel - Large Impact Resistant, Non-Sparking Plastic Scoop with Durable FSC Ash Wood Shaft & D Grip Handle - Blade size 360 x 460mm, Total length 1200mm

Faithfull Ri34-Snwdspyd Plastic Debris Shovel Wood Handle Faidebris

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.98
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Debris Shovel - Large Impact Resistant, Non-Sparking Plastic Scoop with Durable FSC Ash Wood Shaft & D Grip Handle - Blade size 360 x 460mm, Total length 1200mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Debris Shovel Wood Handle FAIDEBRIS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Debris Shovel Wood Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Debris Shovel

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Debris Shovel - Large Impact Resistant, Non-Sparking Plastic Scoop with Durable FSC Ash Wood Shaft & D Grip Handle - Blade size 360 x 460mm, Total length 1200mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £21.95

Faithfull Plastic Debris Shovel 1.2m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Ri34-Snwdspyd Plastic Debris Shovel Wood Handle Faidebris

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Plastic Debris Shovel is your go-to tool for quickly and efficiently moving a variety of materials including wood chips, rubble, farm waste, grain, compost, and even snow. Designed for durability, this lightweight multipurpose shovel features a spacious, impact-resistant plastic scoop reinforced with ribs and deep sides for maximum capacity. One of its standout features is that the plastic scoop does not create sparks when dragged across concrete surfaces, ensuring safety when handling flammable materials. The shovel is equipped with a sturdy FSC European ash wood shaft and a comfortable plastic D-handle for ease of use. With an overall length of 1200mm (48 inches) and a blade size of 360 x 460mm, this shovel is perfect for both professional and home use. Upgrade your cleanup efforts with the Faithfull Plastic Debris Shovel today!.
£32.98
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Fluted Plugging Chisel
£6.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull One Piece Steel Coal Shovel
£5.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Steel Coal Shovel
£7.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95