Faithfull Depressed Centre Stone Grinding Disc 100mm 6mm 16mm
Faithfull Depressed Centre Stone Grinding Disc
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Depressed Centre Stone Grinding Disc 100 X 6 X 16mm Fai1006Sdg
1-3 working days
£4.84
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAI1006SDG Stone Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 100 x 6 x 16
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.61
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI1006SDG Stone Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 100 x 6 x 16
In stock
£5.77
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI1006SDG Stone Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 100 x 6 x 16
In stock
£5.81
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI1006SDG Stone Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 100 x 6 x 16
In stock
£6.32
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI1006SDG Stone Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 100 x 6 x 16
In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAI1006SDG Stone Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 100 x 6 x 16
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.29
Free Delivery
Similar products
Faithfull Depressed Centre Stone Grinding Disc 230 X 6 X 22.23Mm
Faithfull Depressed Centre Metal Grinding Disc 100mm 6.5mm 16mm
£1.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Stone Cutting Disc FAI2303SDC – Depressed Centre 230 x 3.2 x 22.23 mm
Faithfull Depressed Centre Metal Grinding Disc 115mm 6.5mm 22mm
£1.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAI2306MDG Metal Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 230 x 6.5 x 22.23