Faithfull Adaptor Sds Plus X 1/2In Bsp

Faithfull Diamond Core Drill Adaptor DCSDSBSP SDS Shank 1/2-inch BSP

Faithfull Adaptor Sds Plus X 1/2In Bsp

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull SDS Shank Diamond Core Drill Adaptor

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull SDS Shank Diamond Core Drill Adaptor

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull DCSDSBSP Adaptor SDS x 1/2-inch BSP

In stock
£10.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull DCSDSBSP Adaptor SDS x 1/2-inch BSP

In stock
£10.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull DCSDSBSP Adaptor SDS x 1/2-inch BSP

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.64
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Adaptor Sds Plus X 1/2In Bsp Faidcsdsbsp

1-3 working days
£10.64
Delivery from £6.00

SDS x 1/2'' BSP Diamond Core Drill Bit Adaptor Length 115m Faithfull FAIDCSDSBSP

1-2 days
£10.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull DCSDSBSP Adaptor SDS x 1/2-inch BSP

In stock
£11.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill FAIDCD127 127mm x 150mm
£49.95
Compare 22 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Monument 15mm/22mm Copper Pipe Compression Fitting Olive Puller Remover 2036T-1
£42.99
GBP 42.99 / Unit
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDCD52 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 52 mm x 150 mm
£26.98
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDCD107 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 107 mm x 150 mm
£37.63
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDS Plus Extension Adaptor 10mm x 240mm for Diamond Core Drill Bits
£10.74
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Adaptor Sds Plus X 1/2In Bsp

Cheapest offer

Adaptor SDS - 1/2in BSP for use with diamond dry core drill bits. SDS adaptors should not be used on core bits of over 78mm in diameterPTDFAIDCSDSBSP
£6.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.