Faithfull Diamond Needle File Set 6 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Diamond Needle File Set 6 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.01
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull PPDIAMOND Diamond Needle File Set (6 Pieces)

In stock
£17.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull PPDIAMOND Diamond Needle File Set (6 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.04
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Diamond Needle File Set 6 Piece Faippdiamond

1-3 working days
£18.04
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull PPDIAMOND Diamond Needle File Set (6 Pieces)

In stock
£18.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull PPDIAMOND Diamond Needle File Set (6 Pieces)

In stock
£19.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPPDIAMOND Diamond Needle File Set of 6

1-2 days
£19.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPPDIAMOND Diamond Needle File Set 6Pc

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Diamond Needle File Set 6 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£26.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Diamond Needle File Set 6 Piece

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Diamond Needle Files are used in applications where the surface finish takes priority over fast stock removal rates and are most suited for smaller workpieces. They are often used by engineers and model makers where precision is required.The FAIPPDIAMOND set contains six precision diamond needle files fitted to comfortable soft-grip handles. Suitable for use on metal and plastic. The set comes in a plastic storage case and contains six shaped files as follows: Half Round Round Flat Taper Square Flat & Three Square. Specifications: Overall length: 150mm.Blade length: 100mm.Length of diamond: 50mm. PTDFAIPPDIAMOND
£13.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com