Faithfull Diamond Sharpening Stone Kit - Triangular Whetstone 150/325 / 1200 Grit, Knife & Tool Sharpener with Non-Slip Base, Wet or Dry Use
Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery
Faithfull Diamond Sharpening Stone Kit - Triangular Whetstone 150/325 / 1200 Grit, Knife & Tool Sharpener with Non-Slip Base, Wet or Dry Use
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.84
Free Delivery
Faithfull Three Sided Triangular Diamond Sharpening Stone
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDWTRI200 Diamond Sharpening Tri-Stone 150, 325 & 1200G
Unknown
£41.11
Faithfull Diamond Sharpening Stone Kit - Triangular Whetstone 150/325 / 1200 Grit, Knife & Tool Sharpener with Non-Slip Base, Wet or Dry Use
In stock
£44.56
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tri-Stone Diamond Whetstone Sharpening 150, 325 & 1200G, FAIDWTRI200
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
Faithfull Diamond Sharpening Tri-Stone 150, 325 & 1200G Faidwtri200
1-3 working days
£45.45
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Diamond Sharpening Stone Kit - Triangular Whetstone 150/325 / 1200 Grit, Knife & Tool Sharpener with Non-Slip Base, Wet or Dry Use
In stock
£45.66
Free Delivery
Faithfull Diamond Sharpening Stone Kit - Triangular Whetstone 150/325 / 1200 Grit, Knife & Tool Sharpener with Non-Slip Base, Wet or Dry Use
£45.95
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- next page
Similar products
Faithfull Tools FAIDWKIT 200 x 70 mm Diamond Sharpening Stone
£43.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDWCER Diamond & Ceramic Sharpening Stone Kit - 360G & 1200G
£15.20
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Diamond Sharpening Tri-Stone 400 1000 & 1200G
£27.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery