Faithfull DPV/UG-75 Drill Press Vice - Unigrip 75Mm

Faithfull Drill Press Vice FAIVDP75 – Unigrip, Silver, 75mm (3in)

Faithfull DPV/UG-75 Drill Press Vice - Unigrip 75Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIVDP75 Drill Press Vice - Unigrip, Silver, 75mm (3in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIVDP75 Drill Press Vice - Unigrip 75mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.07
Free Delivery

Faithfull Unigrip Drill Press Vice 75mm

1-3 days
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Unigrip Drill Press Vice

Unknown
£45.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Dpv/ug-75 Drill Press Vice - Unigrip 75mm Faivdp75

1-3 working days
£46.47
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIVDP75 Drill Press Vice - Unigrip, Silver, 75mm (3in)

In stock
£46.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull Drill Press Vice - Unigrip 75Mm, Blue

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Drill Press Vice - Unigrip 75mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Drill Press Vice - Unigrip 75mm
£65.01
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Holzmann Sb4115N 16mm 12 Speed Drill Press 230 V
£264.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Faithfull Centre Points for Dowelling 6mm
£2.49
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Holzmann Sb2516H 25mm 16 Speed Floor Standing Drill Press 230 V
£644.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Faithfull VW230DQ Woodwork Vice 9-inch Quick Release with Dog
£166.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull DPV/UG-75 Drill Press Vice - Unigrip 75Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull sturdy vice has been constructed from graded cast iron and designed for use with bench drills and drill presses. Its compact low profile design makes it suitable for a multitude of metal and woodworking applications. The vice features a precision ground base and vice bed for smooth lateral movement of the locking jaw. The fixed jaw has three longitudinal and one transversal prism to facilitate clamping of flat work pieces. The locking spindle moves inside the hollow handle grip allowing the vice to be tightened at any position on the drilling table. Elongated clamping slots also permit rapid adjustment of the vice on the work table. Jaw width 75mm (3in) Jaw opening (2.3/4in) 5 year Guarantee.PTDFAIVDP75
£39.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com