Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 152 x 150 mm Blue

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£61.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIDCD152 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 152 mm x 150 mm

In stock
£67.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD152 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 152 mm x 150 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD152 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 152 mm x 150 mm

In stock
£71.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Dry Diamond Core Bit 152 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.32
GBP 71.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 152 X 150mm Faidcd152

1-3 working days
£71.32
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIDCD152 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 152 mm x 150 mm

In stock
£77.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD152 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 152 mm x 150 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD152 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 152 mm x 150 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 152mm Dry Diamond Core Drill represents a heavy-duty solution for the most demanding drilling applications in commercial, industrial and civil engineering projects. This substantial 152mm diameter is specifically designed for large-scale drainage installations, major ventilation systems and sizeable utility penetrations through brick and concrete blocks where precision and reliability are paramount. Constructed with a professional quality 1/2in BSP threaded core and premium 8mm fluted turbo cut diamond segments, this core bit offers exceptional wear resistance and maintains efficient cutting performance even under sustained use. The V-groove segments provide continuous debris clearance throughout prolonged drilling operations. Important: This 152mm diameter core requires professional-grade equipment and should be used exclusively with purpose-built core drilling machines for safe, effective operation and optimal results. Features and Benefits: • 152mm diameter for major c
£61.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill FAIDCD127 127mm x 150mm
£49.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill 65mm
£34.95
Compare 19 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIDCD52 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 52 mm x 150 mm
£26.31
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 38 x 150mm FAIDCD38
£23.49
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery