Faithfull 24364 Pole Sander Sheets 120G (Pack 25)

Faithfull Drywall Sanding Sheets for Pole Sanders 120g Pack of 25

Faithfull 24364 Pole Sander Sheets 120G (Pack 25)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.48

Faithfull Drywall Sanding Sheets for Pole Sanders

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Pole Sander Sheets 120G (Pack 25) FAIAPOLSHEET

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Free Delivery

Pole Sander Sheets 120G (Pack 25)

In stock
£13.85
Free Delivery

Pole Sander Sheets 120G (Pack 25)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.21
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 24364 Pole Sander Sheets 120G (Pack 25) Faiapolsheet

1-3 working days
£14.21
Delivery from £6.00

Pole Sander Sheets 120G (Pack 25)

In stock
£14.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAPOLSHEET Pole Sander Sheets 120G (Pack 25) |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull 24364 Pole Sander Sheets 120G (Pack 25) FAIAPOLSHEET

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 24364 Pole Sander Sheets 120G (Pack 25)

Cheapest offer

Pole-Sander-Sheets-120G-Pack-25-Faithfull-24364-p-These-Faithfull-Sanding-Sheets-have-notched-ends-to-enable-fitting-to-most-clip-in-type-pole-sanders-Ideal-for-use-on-drywall-p-p-Specification-p-p-Size-280-x-100mm-br-Grit-120-br-Pack-Size-25-p-Faithfull-24364-Pole-Sander-Sheets-120G-Pack-25-
£11.48
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Plain Dry Wall Sanding Discs 225mm Assorted (Pack 10)
£13.39
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull 035995 Dry Wall Sanding Disc For Vitrex Machines 225Mm Assorted (Pack 10)
£13.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block Multi Colour (Fine 120G)
£6.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block 120g
£2.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95