Faithfull FAISPCL3 Spring Clamp Set of 4 75mm (3in) Capacity 15Kg Clamping Force

Faithfull DT82503000 Spring Clamp 75Mm (3In) (Pack 4)

Faithfull FAISPCL3 Spring Clamp Set of 4 75mm (3in) Capacity 15Kg Clamping Force

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPCL3 Spring Clamp Set of 4 75mm (3in) Capacity 15Kg Clamping Force

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Delivery from £2.29

Faithfull FAISPCL3 Spring Clamp Set of 4 75mm (3in) Capacity 15Kg Clamping Force

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.18
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 8 Piece 50mm & 75mm One Handed Spring Wood Clamp Set, XMS23SCLAMPS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPCL3 Spring Clamp Set of 4 75mm (3in) Capacity 15Kg Clamping Force

In stock
£19.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull Dt82503000 Spring Clamp 75mm 3In Pack 4 Faispcl3

1-3 working days
£19.28
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 4 Piece Spring Clamp Set

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 4 Piece Spring Clamp Set

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISPCL3 Spring Clamp Set of 4 75mm (3in) Capacity 15Kg Clamping Force

In stock
£20.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull FAISPCL3 Spring Clamp Set of 4 75mm (3in) Capacity 15Kg Clamping Force

Cheapest offer

Capacity: 75mm (3in) Clamping Force: 15kg Ideal for professional carpentry, woodworking, photography, artwork and other DIY projects Easy to use with a contoured grip for one handed operation The clamp heads will self-adjust to suit the thickness of the material being clamped Made from high strength engineering plastic with a durable long life spring Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee, Weight: 1.06 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk