Faithfull 805529 Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block Fine 120G

Faithfull Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block 120g

Faithfull 805529 Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block Fine 120G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block 120g

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block Fine 120G

In stock
£4.78
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAISBDWF Dual Angled Sanding Block

3-5 days
£5.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull 805529 Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block Fine 120G Faisbdwf

1-3 working days
£5.82
Delivery from £6.00

Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block Fine 120G

In stock
£6.39
Free Delivery

Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block Fine 120G

In stock
£6.54
Free Delivery

Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block Fine 120G

In stock
£7.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block
£7.37
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block
£7.37
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block 80g
£2.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 45W Led Dual Power Tripod Work Sitelight 240V 900 Lumun Fppslt45D
£68.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull 805529 Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block Fine 120G

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Blocks are made from a flexible foam and coated with aluminium oxide. They can be used wet or dry whilst adjusting to the shape being sanded. With angled sides to ease use especially when sanding into corners. Ideal for use on a variety of materials including wood and metal.1 x Faithfull Dual Angle Drywall Sanding Block Fine 120GPTDFAISBDWF
£1.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com