Faithfull RI41-FRASST Earth Rammer With Metal Shaft 4.5Kg (10Lb)

Faithfull Earth Rammer RI41-FRASST Metal Shaft 4.5kg (10lb) Blue

Faithfull RI41-FRASST Earth Rammer With Metal Shaft 4.5Kg (10Lb)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£31.67
Free Delivery

Faithfull 4.5Kg Earth Rammer With Durable Metal Shaft For Tamping

1-3 working days
£40.40
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Earth Rammer 10Lb With Metal Shaft, Blue

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Metal Shaft Earth Rammer

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £15.95

Faithfull Metal Shaft Earth Rammer

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £15.95

Faithfull FAIER10 Earth Rammer 4.5kg (10lb) with Metal Shaft

1-2 days
£54.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull Steel Post Rammer POSTRAM 27-inch x 6-inch Dia
£84.39
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Earth Rammer With Metal Shaft 4.5Kg (10Lb) Multi Colour (One Size)
£63.38
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Earth Rammer/Tarmac Tamper FAIER10 4.5kg (10lb) with Metal Shaft
£44.84
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI41-FRASFT All-Steel Round Fencing Tamper 4Kg (8.8Lb)
£34.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £15.95
Faithfull RI41-FRASST Earth Rammer With Metal Shaft 4.5Kg (10Lb)

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Earth Rammer has a 125mm² (5in²) square head and is attached to a tubular steel handle with a soft grip sleeve. Used for compacting areas of tarmac or asphalt or for tamping down backfill during the erection of fence posts.PTDFAIER10
£31.67
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com