Faithfull Edge Clamp 65mm

Faithfull Edge Clamp FAIGEDGE 65mm (2.1/2-inch)

Faithfull Edge Clamp 65mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Edge Clamp

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIGEDGE 65mm 2.1/2-inch Edging Clamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIGEDGE 65mm 2.1/2-inch Edging Clamp

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.90
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIGEDGE 65mm 2.1/2-inch Edging Clamp

In stock
£14.22
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIGEDGE 65mm 2.1/2-inch Edging Clamp

In stock
£14.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull Edging Clamp 65mm 2.1/2In Faigedge

1-3 working days
£14.53
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIGEDGE 65mm 2.1/2-inch Edging Clamp

In stock
£14.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIGEDGE 65mm 2.1/2-inch Edging Clamp

In stock
£15.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Edge Clamp 65mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Edge Clamp is a three-spindle C-frame clamp designed for precision edge banding and edging applications in joinery and woodworking projects. This robust edging clamp features accurately machined spindles that deliver smooth operation and maximum clamping pressure, making it ideal for securing edge strips and veneers to panel edges. Built with a drop-forged steel body for exceptional strength and durability, this edge clamp is suitable for professional joiners and cabinet makers who require reliable clamping performance. The broad swivel shoe adjusts automatically to the correct angle, ensuring even pressure distribution across the workpiece and preventing damage to delicate edge materials. The clamp's powder-coated finish provides effective corrosion protection for extended tool life, even in busy workshop environments. With a 60mm capacity and 65mm throat depth, this edging clamp offers versatile positioning options for a range of panel thicknesses and edge banding tasks
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Circular Saw Clamp Board Cutting Guide Rails Straight Edge 900mm 36" Faiwtcg36
£79.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Faithfull Circular Saw Clamping Board Cutting Guide Rail Straight Edge 900mm 36" Faiwtcg36
£57.60
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Sheet Metal Butt Welding Clamps FAIBWCLAMPS4 4 Piece Set
£19.53
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Sheet Metal Butt Welding Clamps 4 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£26.15
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Medium-Duty G-Clamp 150Mm (6In)
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95