Faithfull Electricians Tool Pouch 2100D Nylon

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.70
Free Delivery

Durable Faithfull Electricians Tool Pouch - 2100D Nylon with Multiple Tool Slots

2-3 days
£25.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull Electricians Nylon Tool Pouch

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Electricians Nylon Tool Pouch

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Electricians Tool Pouch 2100D Nylon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull Electricians Tool Pouch 2100D Nylon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Electricians Tool Pouch 2100D Nylon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIEPN Electricians Tool Pouch 2 Pockets 14 Tool Slots

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull Electricians Tool Pouch Bag 2100D Nylon Faiepn

1-3 working days
£28.89
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FAIPC316M Pipe Cutter 3 - 16Mm
£13.31
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAITB22 Plastic Toolbox 552Mm (22In)
£28.66
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAITR15 15 Pocket Tool Roll Includes Zip Up Compartment, Blue
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Electricians Tool Pouch 2100D Nylon

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Electricians Tool Pouch is made from durable 2100 denier nylon. It has two pockets 14 tool slots a fabric tool loop and a measuring tape clip. Riveted at stress points to increase strength. The belt loop is compatible with all Faithfull belts. Specification: Size: 235 x 310mm.PTDFAIEPN
£20.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com