Faithfull External Building Profile Bolts

Faithfull External Building Profile Bolts 460mm Pack of 2

Faithfull External Building Profile Bolts

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 460mm 18-inch External Building Profile Bolts (2 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.22
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Proextb18 External Building Profile - 460mm (18In) Bolts (Pack 2) Faiproextb18

1-3 working days
£13.87
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull External Building Profile Bolts

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIPROEXTB18 spare bolts are 460mm (18 inch) in size, making them the longest option in the range. This extended length is particularly useful for larger building profiles and projects requiring greater reach, providing enhanced flexibility for professional bricklayers and construction professionals. Constructed from robust galvanised steel, these 460mm bolts offer superior corrosion resistance and durability for demanding external applications. The galvanised coating ensures protection against the elements, maintaining performance throughout extended site use. Supplied as a pack of 2, these spare bolts provide essential backup components for your external building profile systems. Features and Benefits: • 460mm (18 inch) length for extended reach applications • Galvanised steel construction for maximum durability • Pack of 2 for convenient replacement • Ideal for larger building profile configurations • Weather-resistant finish for prolonged outdoor use Specifications: P
£10.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull External Building Profile Line Holders PROEXTLH Pack of 4
£6.49
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull External Building Profile Bolts FAIPROEXTB14 350mm 14-inch – 2 pieces
£9.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull PROEXTSD External Building Profile Setting Device
£9.88
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barnwell External Building Brick Profile C Clamps Pack of 2 for Blakes PT Faithfull
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull External Building Profile Stabilisers Pack of 2
£5.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95