Faithfull FA054-20SH Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 567G (20Oz)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hickory Claw Hammer 20Oz

In stock
£12.98
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Hickory Claw Hammer 20Oz

In stock
£13.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hickory Claw Hammer 20Oz

In stock
£13.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hickory Claw Hammer 20Oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.98
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Claw Hammer 560g

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Claw Hammer

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAICAH20 Claw Hammer 567g (20oz) Hickory Handle

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hickory Claw Hammer 20Oz

In stock
£16.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Faithfull FA054-20SH Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 567G (20Oz)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Carpenter’s Hammer with a precision ground and hardened curved claw to withstand heavy nail pulling. Securely fitted with a hickory shaft providing maximum leverage.Weight 570g (1 1/4lb)PTDFAICAH20
£11.23
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com