Faithfull FAIPTFPT5 Prestige Pointing Trowel 125mm (5in)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.75
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Prestige 5 Inch Pointing Trowel 125mm Soft Grip Handle Faiptfpt5

1-3 working days
£13.58
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAI001 Prestige Pointing Trowel 125mm (5in)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige 5 Inch Pointing Trowel 125mm Soft Grip Handle FAIPTFPT5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Pointing Trowel 125mm (5in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIPTFPT5 Prestige Pointing Trowel 125mm (5in)

Cheapest offer

A professional quality pointing trowel designed to fill and finish masonry joints with mortar The straight blade edges are ideal for weatherproof jointing in brickwork The blade is solid forged from one piece of chrome vanadium steel, which is taper ground for strength and flexibility, Weight: 0.31526103466 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithful
£12.75
amazon.co.uk